Terminliste for Norges Svømmeforbund for
StevnenavnStevnestedArrangørFra DatoTil Dato
NyttårstevnetHokksundØvre Eiker SK03.01.201603.01.2016
LÅMØ kvalik IISaupstad TrondheimVestbyen IL08.01.201608.01.2016
Asker Open RisengaAsker SK08.01.201610.01.2016
Haugaland Kraft openKarmøyhallenKarmøy SK09.01.201610.01.2016
TaremaresvømBrattvågBrattvåg SK09.01.201610.01.2016
TverlandsstevnetTverlandetTverlandet IL09.01.201610.01.2016
Fredagsmedley 5ÅstveithallenÅstveit SK15.01.201615.01.2016
Trøndersvøm 2016Pirbadet i TrondheimTrondhjems SLK15.01.201617.01.2016
Fredriksborg LekeneSarpsborghallenKongstensv./Sarpsborg IL16.01.201617.01.2016
LÅMØ kvalikGarnesArna SLK16.01.201617.01.2016
LÅMØ KvalikBryneBryne SK16.01.201617.01.2016
LÅMØ Kvalikken SandbekkhallenLørenskog/Rælingen16.01.201617.01.2016
LÅMØ kvalikKarasjokKarasjok SK17.01.201617.01.2016
BarentsstevnetBarentsbadet, KirkenesKirkenes SK23.01.201624.01.2016
Skagerrak Swim 2016Aquarama KristiansandKristiansand SA29.01.201631.01.2016
LandsbystevnetDokka svømmehallNordre Land IL31.01.201631.01.2016
Ås OpenNordbytun svømmehallÅs IL31.01.201631.01.2016
LÅMØ Midt 2016TrønderhallenLevanger SLK05.02.201607.02.2016
LÅMØ Nord 2016GrottebadetHarstad SK05.02.201607.02.2016
LÅMØ Sør 2016HokksundØvre Eiker SK05.02.201607.02.2016
LÅMØ Vest 2016Stavanger svømmehallRogaland Svømmekrets05.02.201607.02.2016
LÅMØ Øst 2016SarpsborghallenSarpsborg IL05.02.201607.02.2016
IshavssvømStakkevollan svømmehallTromsø SK13.02.201614.02.2016
OslofjordlekeneMossehallenMoss SK14.02.201614.02.2016
Allers Invest CupStemmemyrenBergens SC20.02.201621.02.2016
EknesSvømEknes SvømmehallNedre Eiker SK21.02.201621.02.2016
Arctic Winter Swim Karasjok svømmehallKarasjok SK27.02.201628.02.2016
NTNUI SprintenTrondheimNTNUI-Svømming05.03.201605.03.2016
OBOS CupNordtvet badSK Speed05.03.201606.03.2016
Poseidon TYR CupPorsgrunnPoseidon05.03.201606.03.2016
Roald Amundsen CupSofiemyrhallen, KolbotnKolbotn IL05.03.201606.03.2016
Sparebanken Møre RosesvømMoldebadetMolde SLK05.03.201606.03.2016
Sola OpenDysjalandshallenSola SK06.03.201606.03.2016
NM kortbane 2016Stavanger svømmehallStavanger SC10.03.201613.03.2016
NærøysundlekeneRørvikRørvik SLK12.03.201613.03.2016
Sortlands CupenSortlandSortland SLK12.03.201613.03.2016
VårduppenEid IdrettshusEid SK12.03.201613.03.2016
Årsklassemesterskap 2016MandalMandal SK01.04.201603.04.2016
GIFFI OpenLi HallenGjelleråsen IF02.04.201603.04.2016
Gjøvik OpenGjøvik Olympiske FjellhallGjøvik SK03.04.201603.04.2016
NM masters 2016Pirbadet, TrondheimTrondhjems SLK08.04.201610.04.2016
StjørdalstoppenStjørdal SvømmehallStjørdals-Blink IL09.04.201609.04.2016
24Chilli´s CupÅstveithallenBergen SLK09.04.201610.04.2016
JugendsvømMoa Svømmehall, ÅlesundAalesunds SLK09.04.201610.04.2016
Meny OpenSkjetten SvømmehallSkjetten Svømming09.04.201610.04.2016
SandnessprintenGiskehallenSandnes SLK09.04.201610.04.2016
SaS Open SandefjordSandefjord SK09.04.201610.04.2016
Vårstevnet Sørreisa Sørreisa SK09.04.201610.04.2016
ValdresSvømValdreshallen, FagernesFagernes IL10.04.201610.04.2016
AgdermesterskapetLillesandLillesand IL15.04.201617.04.2016
ModumsvømFurumo SvømmehallModum SK16.04.201616.04.2016
Kompetansehelgen 2016Thon Hotel Oslo AirportNorges Svømmeforbund16.04.201617.04.2016
Oasen-svømNamsosNamsos SK16.04.201617.04.2016
Marienlyst Open 2016DrammensbadetDrammen SK/Lier SK22.04.201624.04.2016
Svømmetinget 2016BergenNorges Svømmeforbund23.04.201624.04.2016
VårskvettenÅstveithallenÅstveit SK23.04.201624.04.2016
Spbk1 Søre Sunnmøre VårstemneVoldaVolda TIL24.04.201624.04.2016
Fredagsmedley 2AskøyhallenVestkantsvømmerne29.04.201629.04.2016
GrottestevnetHarstadHarstad SK30.04.201601.05.2016
EM svømming funksjonsh.Funchal, PortugalIPC30.04.201607.05.2016
HA-OpenHaraldshallenHaugesund SK07.05.201608.05.2016
EM stup 2016LondonLEN09.05.201615.05.2016
EM svømming 2016LondonLEN16.05.201622.05.2016
ArnasprintenÅstveithallenArna SLK21.05.201622.05.2016
OI Open Langbane vårTøyenbadetOslo IL21.05.201622.05.2016
Ski OpenLanghus BadSki SK22.05.201622.05.2016
Asker VårstevneRisengaAsker SK27.05.201629.05.2016
Bergen Swim Festival 2016AdO arena BergenBergensklubbene27.05.201629.05.2016
Fredagsmedley 1SlåtthaughallenDelfana03.06.201603.06.2016
Aquarama Open 2016Kristiansand Vågsbygds SLK/Varodd SK03.06.201605.06.2016
FørdesprintenFørdeFørde IL04.06.201605.06.2016
Kong Fredrik Outdoor OpenKongstenhallen FriluftsbadKongstensvømmerne04.06.201605.06.2016
PolarcupFauskeFauske SK04.06.201605.06.2016
SommerstevnetAltaAlta SK04.06.201605.06.2016
NoroddsprintenKristiansundIL Norodd05.06.201605.06.2016
Mjøssvøm 2016Ankerskogen HamarHamar IL10.06.201612.06.2016
Stavanger OpenStavanger SvømmehallMadla SK10.06.201612.06.2016
AdO CupAdO ArenaBergensklubbene17.06.201619.06.2016
Sommerstevnet TrondheimPirbadet i TrondheimTrondhjems SLK18.06.201618.06.2016
Lambada Lekene Lambertseter BadLambertseter SK18.06.201619.06.2016
Bergen Open WaterTennebekktjernDelfana25.06.201625.06.2016
SommerstevneNebbursvollen FriluftsbadSkjetten Svømming25.06.201625.06.2016
NM langbane 2016AquaramaKristiansand SA/Lillesand IL14.07.201617.07.2016
Olympiske Leker 2016Rio de Janeiro, BrasilIOC05.08.201621.08.2016
Stavanger Open WaterStore StokkavannROMA21.08.201621.08.2016
Trener-Lederkonferansen 2016Thon LillestrømNorges Svømmeforbund02.09.201604.09.2016
Paralympics 2016Rio de Janeiro, BrasilIPC07.09.201618.09.2016
AraberswimHaraldshallenHaugesund SK10.09.201611.09.2016
Hokksund / Øvre EikerHokksundØvre Eiker SK11.09.201611.09.2016
Høstmønstringen TrondheimPirbadet i TrondheimTrondhjems SLK11.09.201611.09.2016
MandalittenMandalMandal SK11.09.201611.09.2016
Grenland TYR CupPorsgrunnPoseidon17.09.201618.09.2016
HøstjaktaBarduhallenSetermoen SK17.09.201618.09.2016
Skjetten OpenSkjetten SvømmehallSkjetten Svømming17.09.201618.09.2016
Sparebanken Møre SvømMoa Svømmehall, ÅlesundAalesunds SLK23.09.201625.09.2016
LevangersprintenLevangerLevanger SLK24.09.201624.09.2016
LandsstevnetStavanger svømmehallMadla SK24.09.201625.09.2016
Sparebank1 SR-bank CupSlåtthaughallenBergens SC24.09.201625.09.2016
Fredagsmedley 3SlåtthaughallenBergen SLK30.09.201630.09.2016
Sunnfjord OpenFørdeFørde IL01.10.201602.10.2016
Tromsø OpenStakkevollan svømmehallTromsø SK01.10.201602.10.2016
Bryne åpentBryneBryne SK02.10.201602.10.2016
TrondheimsmedleyenSaupstad TrondheimVestbyen IL08.10.201609.10.2016
Nordisk mastersmesterskapLandøya bad, AskerAsker SK/Bærumsvømmerne14.10.201615.10.2016
OI Open Langbane høstTøyenbadetOslo IL14.10.201616.10.2016
GKN Aerospace BergmannsvømKongsbergBergkameratene15.10.201615.10.2016
ListerstevnetFarsundFarsund SK15.10.201615.10.2016
OlavslekeneSarpsborghallenSarpsborg IL15.10.201616.10.2016
SaltentreffetBodøBodø SK15.10.201616.10.2016
Lambertseter Open 2016LambertseterLambertseter SK21.10.201623.10.2016
Norodd ToppenKristiansundIL Norodd21.10.201623.10.2016
SSC KvalikenStavanger SvømmehallStavanger SC21.10.201623.10.2016
Finnmark OpenIsbjørnhallenHammerfest SLK22.10.201623.10.2016
Kværner Swim CupStordStord IL22.10.201623.10.2016
ÆlgsprintenNamsosNamsos SK22.10.201623.10.2016
FjellsvømGjøvik Olympiske FjellhallGjøvik SK23.10.201623.10.2016
FredagsmedleyAquarama, KristiansandKristiansand SA28.10.201628.10.2016
AdO OpenAdO ArenaBergensklubbene28.10.201630.10.2016
Kveldsstevnet TrondheimPirbadet i TrondheimTrondhjems SLK29.10.201629.10.2016
Slottsfjell OpenTønsberg Tønsberg SK30.10.201630.10.2016
Sparebanken Møre HøststevneMoldebadetMolde SLK30.10.201630.10.2016
Åpent Stevne EgersundEgersund SvømmehallEgersund SK30.10.201630.10.2016
Nordsjøstevnet 2016StavangerRogaland Svømmekrets04.11.201606.11.2016
Speed OpenNordtvet badSK Speed04.11.201606.11.2016
HauststemneEid IdrettshusEid SK05.11.201606.11.2016
RørvikstevnetRørvikRørvik SLK05.11.201606.11.2016
SkabmavuodjanKarasjok svømmehallKarasjok SK05.11.201606.11.2016
VS-MedleyÅgotnesVestkantsvømmerne12.11.201613.11.2016
HøstduppenMossMoss SK13.11.201613.11.2016
RakfiskenValdreshallen, FagernesFagernes IL13.11.201613.11.2016
Åpent stevne BrattvågBrattvågBrattvåg SK13.11.201613.11.2016
Ås OpenNordbytun svømmehallÅs IL13.11.201613.11.2016
NM jr/UM kortbane 2016AdO arena BergenBergensklubbene17.11.201620.11.2016
GIFFI HøstOpenLi HallenGjelleråsen IF19.11.201620.11.2016
KSSK OpenKlepphallen, KleppeKlepp SSK19.11.201620.11.2016
FjordsvømSandefjordSandefjord SK26.11.201626.11.2016
HavmanncupMo i RanaRana SK26.11.201627.11.2016
Ski SvømLanghus BadSki SK26.11.201627.11.2016
Terje VigenLillesandLillesand IL26.11.201627.11.2016
HallingsvømGolGol IL27.11.201627.11.2016
Fredagsmedley 4SlåtthaughallenBergens SC02.12.201602.12.2016
Bærum OpenNadderudhallenBærumsvømmerne02.12.201604.12.2016
Julesvøm ElverumElverumElverum Svømming03.12.201603.12.2016
JulelaugetStjørdal svømmehallStjørdals-Blink IL03.12.201604.12.2016
Julelauget VoldaVoldaVolda TIL03.12.201604.12.2016
Julestevne LakselvLakselvLakselv SK03.12.201604.12.2016
Julesvøm SørreisaSørreisaSørreisa SK03.12.201604.12.2016
Nordialog CupSlåtthaughallenDelfana03.12.201604.12.2016
VM i svømming kortbane 2016Windsor, Ontario - CanadaFINA06.12.201611.12.2016
LÅMØ kvalik ISaupstad TrondheimVestbyen IL09.12.201609.12.2016
Nordisk mesterskapKoldingDansk svømmeunion09.12.201611.12.2016
JulesprintenStavanger SvømmehallFrisinn SK11.12.201611.12.2016
Arena OpenLambertseter BadLambertseter SK18.12.201618.12.2016